Our team :

Id Name Position City Mobile
1 Sanjiv Bhor Patil Founder Ahmednagar 9921381181
2 Arun Kadam Saheb,Ex.ACP Sanghtak(Maharashtra) Solapur 7385924262
3 Baban Anna Mane Pashchim Maharashtra Adhyaksh Solapur 9890707678
4 Nilesh Madan Patil Aurangabad-Jalna Sampark Pramukh Aurangabad 7588521506
5 Vijaysingh Golekar Pradesh Karykarni Sadasya Jamkhed,Ahmednagar 9422200001
6 Prof.Suhas Duche Patil Samanvyak Pune 9822137108
7 Nilesh Bade (Patrakaar) Jilha Sanghatak Pune 9970921922
8 Arvind Dhulekar Sampark Pramukh Pune 9822679612
9 Navnath Adhav Uttar Nagar Jilha Sanghatak Rahuri 9881423675
10 Ganesh Harade Rahuri Talukadhyaksh Rahuri 9860103122
11 Sachin Chaugule Ahmednagar(Uttar) Jilhadhyaksh Shirdi 9850199359
12 Amol Rokade Parner Talukadhyaksh Parner 8600298422
13 Vaibhav Kadam Ahmednagar Mahanagar Upadhyaksh Ahmednagar 9158541111
14 Dipak Shinde Ahmednagar Mahanagar Upadhyaksh Ahmednagar 9175994299
15 Dhiraj Rasal Jamkhed Yuvak Talukadhyaksh Dighol 917028319747
16 Amol Pathak Pathardi Talukadhyaksh Pathardi 9011580057
17 Kailas Dada Awari Pune Jilhadhyaksh Pune 9225512153
18 Prof. Suhas Duche Patil Pune Jilha Sanghatak Pune 9822137108
19 Prakash Kumbhar Pune Shaharadhyaksh Pune 8793930606
20 Shivabhau Pasalkar Pradesh Upadhyaksh Pune 9326425858
21 Sachin Chavhan Satara Jilhadhyaksh Satara 9552577522
22 Ajit Nimbalkar Satara Jilha Upadhyaksh Koregaon 8390080149
23 Atul Yeole Pune Jilha Upadhyaksh Pune 8888100023
24 Bibhishan Nannaware Jalana Jilhadhyaksh Jalana 919923309777
25 Vilas Patil Pradesh Sahsachiv Kalyan 9833914434
26 Prashant Ingale Aurangabad Jilhadhyaksh Aurangabad 9595994545
27 Nilesh Patil Raigad Jilhadhyaksh Alibag 9822504033